Log In
-
Please click on the button below to sign in to your school community.
Athletics
Filter Results By:
Filter Results By:
<  5/22/2017 to 5/28/2017  >
MONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT/SUN
22
 
23
Rowing Co-ed Spring
5:45 AM - 7:00 AM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Kennebecasis Rowing Club - 8
Rowing Co-ed Spring


Badminton Spring
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Practice
Location: Irving Gymnasium - Irving Gym - 1
Badminton Spring


Strength and Conditioning
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Practice
Location: ForFitness and Athletics
Strength and Conditioning


RNS Fitness
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Practice
Location: Squash Courts - Weight Room/Squash Courts - 3
RNS Fitness


Volleyball JV Boys
4:20 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Irving Gymnasium - 1/2 Gym - 2
Volleyball JV Boys


Tennis Spring
4:20 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts - 1
Tennis Spring


Rugby Varsity Boys
4:20 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Fairweather Field - 3
Rugby Varsity Boys


Volleyball JV Girls
4:20 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Irving Gymnasium - 1/2 Gym - 2
Volleyball JV Girls


Volleyball Varsity Girls
4:20 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Irving Gymnasium - 1/2 Gym - 2
Volleyball Varsity Girls


Running Club - Spring
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Trails and Sidewalks - 3
Running Club - Spring


Strength and Conditioning
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: ForFitness and Athletics
Strength and Conditioning


Rugby MS 7s Coed
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Hickman Field - 4
Rugby MS 7s Coed


Ultimate
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Tennis Court Field - 5
Ultimate


Rowing Co-ed Spring
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Kennebecasis Rowing Club - 8
Rowing Co-ed Spring


Yearbook Spring
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: School House - Grade 6 Room - 1
Yearbook Spring


Art Outside the Box
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Kirk House - Art room - 1
Art Outside the Box


Softball MS Girls
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Fitzgerald Ball Field
Softball MS Girls


League Game
6:30 PM
Away
Location: Belleisle Regional High School
Rugby Varsity Girls
VS Belleisle Regional High School
24
 
25
Rowing Co-ed Spring
5:45 AM - 7:00 AM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Kennebecasis Rowing Club - 8
Rowing Co-ed Spring


Strength and Conditioning
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Practice
Location: ForFitness and Athletics
Strength and Conditioning


RNS Fitness
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Practice
Location: Squash Courts - Weight Room/Squash Courts - 3
RNS Fitness


Tennis Spring
4:20 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts - 1
Tennis Spring


Badminton Spring
4:20 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Irving Gymnasium - Irving Gym - 1
Badminton Spring


Rugby MS 7s Coed
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Hickman Field - 4
Rugby MS 7s Coed


Running Club - Spring
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Trails and Sidewalks - 3
Running Club - Spring


Strength and Conditioning
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: ForFitness and Athletics
Strength and Conditioning


Rugby Varsity Girls
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Riverhawk Field - 2
Rugby Varsity Girls


Ultimate
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Tennis Court Field - 5
Ultimate


Rowing Co-ed Spring
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Kennebecasis Rowing Club - 8
Rowing Co-ed Spring


Art Outside the Box
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Kirk House - Art room - 1
Art Outside the Box


Yearbook Spring
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: School House - Grade 6 Room - 1
Yearbook Spring


Volleyball JV Boys
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice
Location: Irving Gymnasium - 1/2 Gym - 2
Volleyball JV Boys


Volleyball JV Girls
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice
Location: Irving Gymnasium - 1/2 Gym - 2
Volleyball JV Girls


Volleyball Varsity Girls
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice
Location: Irving Gymnasium - 1/2 Gym - 2
Volleyball Varsity Girls


SW Regionals
PLAYOFF
5:30 PM
Home
Location: Playing Fields - Fairweather Field - 3
Rugby Varsity Boys
VS Oromocto High School
26
Rowing Co-ed Spring
5:45 AM - 7:00 AM
Practice
Location: Kennebecasis Rowing Club
Rowing Co-ed Spring


Badminton Spring
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Practice
Location: Irving Gymnasium - Irving Gym - 1
Badminton Spring


Strength and Conditioning
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Practice
Location: ForFitness and Athletics
Strength and Conditioning


Provincials
PLAYOFF
2:00 PM
Away
Location: Ecole Mathieu-Martin
Rugby Varsity Girls


RNS Fitness
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Practice
Location: Squash Courts - Weight Room/Squash Courts - 3
RNS Fitness


Volleyball JV Boys
4:20 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Irving Gymnasium - 1/2 Gym - 2
Volleyball JV Boys


Tennis Spring
4:20 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Tennis Courts - Tennis Courts - 1
Tennis Spring


Volleyball Varsity Girls
4:20 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Irving Gymnasium - 1/2 Gym - 2
Volleyball Varsity Girls


Volleyball JV Girls
4:20 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Irving Gymnasium - 1/2 Gym - 2
Volleyball JV Girls


Running Club - Spring
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Trails and Sidewalks - 3
Running Club - Spring


Strength and Conditioning
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: ForFitness and Athletics
Strength and Conditioning


Rugby MS 7s Coed
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Hickman Field - 4
Rugby MS 7s Coed


Rugby Varsity Boys
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Fairweather Field - 3
Rugby Varsity Boys


Ultimate
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Playing Fields - Tennis Court Field - 5
Ultimate


Yearbook Spring
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: School House - Grade 6 Room - 1
Yearbook Spring


Art Outside the Box
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice
Location: Kirk House - Art room - 1
Art Outside the Box


High School Championship
5:00 PM
Home
Location: Kennebecasis Rowing Club
Rowing Co-ed Spring

27
High School Championship
6:00 AM
Home
Location: Kennebecasis Rowing Club
Rowing Co-ed Spring

28
Provincial Semi-Final
PLAYOFF
TBD
TBD
Rugby Varsity Boys


League Game
1:00 PM
Home
Location: Playing Fields - Riverhawk Field - 2
Rugby MS 7s Coed
VS Forest Hills Middle School

League Game
1:40 PM
Home
Location: Playing Fields - Riverhawk Field - 2
Rugby MS 7s Coed
VS Princess Elizabeth

League Game
3:00 PM
Home
Location: Playing Fields - Riverhawk Field - 2
Rugby MS 7s Coed
VS Divine Mercy Catholic School

League Game
3:20 PM
Home
Location: Playing Fields - Riverhawk Field - 2
Rugby MS 7s Coed
VS Quispamsis Middle School